Tijd tot de Run:
8
8
Days
0
0
8
8
Hours
1
1
9
9
Minutes
1
1
3
3
Seconds

Deelnemers 2021

Startnr Naam Woonplaats Pasta Party Categorie
1 Levi Werkman Thesinge @ J7-9
2 Esmee Werkman Thesinge @ M4-6
3 Marit Plijter Eelde @ M4-6
4 Lisa Alles Groningen @ M4-6
5 Bas Munstra     J1012
6 Joep Munstra     J7-9
7 Hannah de Raad Groningen @ M4-6
8 Hermina Melcrova Groningen @ M4-6
9 Dorota Melcrova Groningen @ M7-9
10 Vera Kilic Groningen @P M4-6
11 Janko Kilic Groningen @P J7-9
12 Aiva Turin Groningen @P M4-6
13 Siem van der Goot Eelde @ J4-6
14 Yannis Kuipers Groningen @P J4-6
15 Jorrit Noback Groningen @ J7-9
16 Kim van der Veen Thesinge   M4-6
17 Otto Werkman Thesinge @PP J7-9
18 Niels Tuinier Groningen @ J4-6
19 Mare Tuinier Groningen @ M7-9
20 Charlice Visser Thesinge @ M4-6
21 Leonie Hooghuis Ten Boer @ M1012
22 Tomas Heida Thesinge @ J4-6
23 Mitchel Heida Thesinge @ J7-9
24 Sander Hooghuis Ten Boer @ J7-9
25 Jonne Rutgers Sint Annen @P M7-9
27 Zev Schipper Zuidlaren @ J4-6
28 Leonardo Demaria Groningen @ J7-9
29 Camilla Demaria Groningen @ M4-6
30 Roan Bol Thesinge @PPPP J4-6
31 Levi Bol Thesinge @ J7-9
100 Phyline Derksen Thesinge @PP V4km
101 Marianne Haagmans Thesinge @ V4km
102 Ineke Wessel Thesinge @ V4km
103 Andreas Woldhuis Thesinge @ M4kWL
104 Trieneke Schuppert Plijter Thesinge @PP V4kWL
105 Christien Huizenga Thesinge   V4kWL
106 Desiree Luiken Thesinge @P V4km
107 Bas van der Veen Thesinge   M4km
108 Mariëlle Kiewiet-Werkman Thesinge @PP V4km
109 Marcel Ritsema Groningen @ M4km
110 Jouri Hardon Groningen @ M4km
112 Lars Witkamp Groningen @ M4km
113 Mark Witkamp Groningen @ M4km
114 Jarne Rutgers Sint Annen @P M4km
115 Arjelle Rutgers-Werkman Sint Annen @P V4km
116 Annemiek Nieborg Haren Gn @ V4km
117 Harriët L.C. Overmars Groningen @P V4km
118 Ricardo Damminga Baflo @ M4km
119 Mark De Vries Bedum @ M4km
120 Jurgen De Vries Bedum @ M4km
300 Ingrid Huitsing Ten Boer @ V4ml
301 Robbert Prins Garmerwolde @ M4ml
302 Adéla Melcrová Groningen @ V4ml
303 Miranda Dijk Bedum @ V4ml
304 Rieta Steeman Bedum @ V4ml
305 Sake Heidema Groningen @ M4ml
306 Reina Stalman Zuidwolde Gn @ V4ml
307 Jakob Mars Delfzijl @ M4ml
308 Frits Winter Assen @ M4ml
309 Anniek Winter Assen @ V4ml
310 Jan Werkman Thesinge @ M4ml
311 Sido Wetting Groningen @ M4ml
312 Roeland Damsma Groningen @ M4ml
313 Egbert Geertsma Groningen @ M4ml
314 Ellen ten Cate Harkstede @ V4ml
315 Jannie Laning Blauwestad @ V4ml
316 Widmer van der Graaf Groningen @ M4ml
317 Caroline Van der Woude Garmerwolde @ V4ml
318 Erik Knollema Groningen @ M4ml
319 Lucas Buikema Haren Gn @ M4ml
320 Monique de Jong Groningen @ V4ml
321 Eda Aral Kilic Groningen @P V4ml
322 Bert Klamer Delfzijl @ M4ml
323 Anita Westra Uithuizen @ V4ml
324 Klari Wienke-Oosterhoff Sauwerd @ V4ml
325 Martin Brouwer Delfzijl @ M4ml
326 Marius Heiner Meerstad @ M4ml
327 Martin Tillema Delfzijl @ M4ml
328 Ate Atema Groningen @ M4ml
329 Sabina Kersten Groningen @ V4ml
330 Evelyn Polhuijs Groningen @ V4ml
331 Jan Hendrik Polhuijs Spijk Gn @ M4ml
332 Mark van Ginkel Ten Boer @ M4ml
333 Dennis van Gent Ten Boer @ M4ml
334 Jorus Nieuwenhuis Delfzijl @ M4ml
335 Klaziena van Twuijver Schildwolde @ V4ml
336 Hans Arling Siddeburen @ M4ml
337 Laura Nieborg Haren Gn @ V4ml
338 TjeerdDirk Huizenga Grootegast @ M4ml
339 Esmond van Twuijver Schildwolde @ M4ml
340 Onur Alper Kilic Groningen @P M4ml
341 Anai Haveman Ulrum @ M4ml
342 Jan Traas Vries @ M4ml
343 Karlijn Mulder Haren Gn @ V4ml
344 Karel Mulder Groningen @ M4ml
345 Sietse Huizenga Grootegast @ M4ml
346 Aafke Hoff Uithuizen @ V4ml
347 Bert Jansen Usquert @ M4ml
348 Richard Borgman Winsum Gn @ M4ml
349 Elise Kool Loppersum @ V4ml
350 Lasse Oosterhoff Thesinge @ M4ml
351 Wesley Ellermeijer Wildervank @ M4ml
352 Rudolf Oudman Bedum @ M4ml
353 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop @ M4ml
354 Lars Poort Groningen @ M4ml
355 Richard Velthuis Groningen @ M4ml
500 Bart Kuipers Groningen @ M10km
501 Jan Rossing Emmen @ M10km
502 Wim Holtman Thesinge @ M10km
503 Ger Helsma Groningen @ M10km
504 Natasja Bronkema Groningen @ V10km
505 Irene Spijksma Eelderwolde @ V10km
506 Karin van der Veen Thesinge @PP V10km
507 Dirk Zijlstra Groningen @P M10km
508 Tim Wassink Groningen @ M10km
509 Mirjam Bakker Thesinge @ V10km
510 Maren Berger Ten Boer @ V10kW
511 Erik Staal Harkstede @ M10km
512 Jillis van der Zwaag Groningen @ M10km
513 Nico Van Huis Groningen @ M10km
514 Renske Turkstra Groningen @ V10km
515 Jeroen Doesburg Rolde @ M10km
516 Jan Ekens Groningen @P M10km
517 Herman Hemmes Groningen @ M10km
518 Ingrid De Boer Bedum @ V10km
519 Rieka Reiffers Bedum @ V10km
520 Geert Reiffers Bedum @ M10km
521 Harm Jan Krijgsheld Bedum @ M10km
522 Robert Jan Kooijmans Bedum @ M10km
523 Annelies van den Heuvel Groningen @ V10km
524 Janneke van der Burgh Thesinge @ V10km
525 Evelien Eskens Groningen @ V10km
526 Jantine Zijl Groningen @ V10km
527 Jaap Willemsen Groningen @ M10km
528 Willem van Dijken Groningen @ M10km
529 Karolien Barkhof Groningen @ V10km
530 Roger Mulder Groningen @ M10km
531 Corien Weijland Groningen @ V10km
532 Annette Stikkelorum Groningen @ V10km
533 Mieke van't Hoog Thesinge @P V10kW
534 Irene Plaatsman Thesinge @P V10kW
535 Thijs de Raad Groningen @ M10km
536 Inge van Deemter Groningen @ V10km
537 Jelle van der Veen Thesinge @ M10km
538 Anita van der Veen Thesinge @ V10km
539 Adrian Langereis Ten Boer @ M10km
540 Joost Agema Groningen @ M10km
541 Dick Sybenga Gieten @PP M10km
542 Alle Hoekstra Zuidhorn @ M10km
543 Michiel Noback Groningen @ M10km
544 Taco Feddes Groningen @ M10km
545 Annemaj Kuipers Groningen @ V10km
546 Liefke Knol Groningen @ V10km
547 Pieter Knol Groningen @ M10km
548 Roan Kanninga Leek @ M10km
549 Martieu Wienke Sauwerd @ M10km
550 Mossika Schuurman Woltersum @ V10km
551 Tycho Hofsteenge Bedum @ M10km
552 Jan Tebbens Ten Boer @ M10km
553 Martijn van der Veen Groningen @ M10km
554 Jack Boersema Harkstede @ M10km
555 Sjors Slagter Uithuizen @ M10km
556 Arianne Hooghuis Ten Boer @ V10km
557 Irene Wigboldus Ten Boer @ V10km
558 Anita Lof Eelde @ V10km
559 Arnold Tjeerdsma Groningen @ M10km
560 Marleen Schonherr Thesinge @ V10km
561 Christiaan Balkema Ten Post @ M10km
562 Thijs Datema Groningen @ M10km
563 Henk Venhuizen Winschoten @ M10km
564 Paul Venhuizen Ten Boer @ M10km
565 Kees Venhuizen Ten Boer @ M10km
566 Johan Schipper Zuidlaren @ M10km
567 Marco Demaria Groningen @ M10km
568 Edward Pechler Bierum @ M10km
569 Wietske van der Graaf Leek @ V10kW
570 Ada Nauta Groningen @ V10kW
571 Jelle Wijbenga Groningen @ M10km
572 Marieke Rehwinkel Delfzijl @ V10km
573 Henk Kamsma Groningen @ M10km
574 Anja van Aken Groningen @ V10km
575 Janneke Mosselaar Surhuisterveen @ V10km
576 Hilda Oosterkamp Pieterburen @ V10km
577 Magriet Taselaar-Vegter Uithuizen @ V10km
578 Yvonne Lubben Groningen @ V10km
579 Annemarije Souer Bedum @ V10km
580 Anke Mulder Groningen @ V10km
581 Marike Alferink Groningen @ V10km
582 Lia Hesling Tjuchem @ V10km
583 Jeroen Feringa Garrelsweer @ M10km
584 Annette Dupree Leek @P V10km
585 Judith Schuring Groningen @P V10km
586 Richard Oude Breuil Garmerwolde @ M10km
587 Rogério Moreira Rotterdam @ M10km
588 Gerard Tebbens Ten Boer @ M10km
589 Franke Klaver Ten Boer @ M10km
590 Peter van der Woude Groningen @ M10km
591 Mats van der Woude Groningen @ M10km
592 Mia Hut Winsum Gn @ V10km
593 Gerben Zwerver Winsum Gn @ M10km
594 Kristian Maters Grolloo @ M10km
595 Philip Pruim Eelde @ M10km
596 Geert Kwant Haren Gn @ M10km
597 Greetje Buist Haren Gn @ V10km
598 Florian Sense Groningen @ M10km
599 Jacob Willemsma Assen @ M10km
600 Lucy Dam Oostwold gem Leek @ V10km
601 Felipe Henrique R Pasquini Groningen @PP M10km
602 Renan Romanzin Xavier Groningen @P M10km
650 Martijn Roelfsema Slochteren @ M21km
651 Evert-Jan Prak Groningen @ M21km
652 Mara Kuipers Groningen @ V21km
653 Henk Schuitema Zuidwolde Gn @ M21km
654 Robert van Dijken Groningen @P M21km
655 Nienke Heijs Bedum @ V21km
656 Rolf Smid Bedum @ M21km
657 Richard de Vries Ten Boer @ M21km
658 Ger Coster Ten Post @ M21km
659 Peter van der Hulst Zuidwolde Gn @ M21km
660 Diederik Maat Groningen @ M21km
661 Jonatan de Haan Eelde @ M21km
662 Ido Pen Groningen @ M21km
663 Gerrit van der Goot Eelde @ M21km
664 Hans Roos Groningen @ M21km
665 Ron Balkema Appingedam @ M21km
666 Dianne Seigers Thesinge @ V21km
667 Joep van der Harst Groningen @ M21km
668 Marit Baken Groningen @ V21km
669 Sybren Harmsma Groningen @ M21km
670 Jan Nauta Groningen @ M21km
671 Otto Teppema Groningen @ M21km
672 Henk Post Ten Boer @ M21km
673 Ronald Groen Groningen @ M21km
674 Henkie van der Meer Haren Gn @ M21km
675 Emiel van der Graaf Groningen @ M21km
676 Rinze Kramer Bedum @ M21km
677 Kris Tuinier Groningen @ M21km
678 Tessa Tammens Wapenveld @ V21km
679 Marian Bakker Groningen @ V21km
680 René Bolle Groningen @ M21km
681 Michiel Knol Eelde @ M21km
682 Erik de Haas Groningen @ M21km
683 Hermen Grasman Haren Gn @ M21km
684 Gert Hofstede Groningen @ M21km
685 Matthé Ten Wolde Groningen @ M21km
686 Siemon Hinrichs Delfzijl @ M21km
687 Tjeerd Santema Groningen @P M21km
688 Marit Zijlstra Hoogezand @ V21km
689 Talitha Schaap-Boekhold Onstwedde @ V21km
690 Chris Elverdink Drachten @P M21km
691 Cor Klomp Bedum @ M21km
692 Martin Tooren Bedum @ M21km
693 Jack Brondsema Delfzijl @ M21km
694 Robbert Bulsink Groningen @ M21km
695 Cornelis Alberts Groningen @ M21km
696 Wim Bart Knol Groningen @ M21km
697 Hessel Wijnja Groningen @ M21km
698 Ellen Haveman Ulrum @ V21km
699 Erik Deenen Groningen @ M21km
700 Melissa Van Hoorn Groningen @ V21km
701 Jos Koning Groningen @ M21km
702 Alex Kotte Holwierde @ M21km
703 Karel-Jan Lensen Zuidlaren @ M21km
704 Allert Winter Groningen @ M21km
705 Agnes Woldhuis Ten Post @ V21km
706 Rui Silva 's-Gravenhage @ M21km
707 Henk Piek Drachten @ M21km
708 Rien Timmer Ten Boer @ M21km
709 Marnix Van den Brink Groningen @ M21km
710 Gaby Gabay Groningen @ V21km
711 Henk Apotheker Delfzijl @ M21km
900 Joop Behrendt Thesinge @PP Pasta
901 Willie Havinga Thesinge @PP Pasta
902 Marleen Schonherr Thesinge @PP Pasta
903 Dirk Zijlstra Groningen @PP Pasta
  • Oomkes
  • Findzo
  • Rabobank
  • Jelle van der Veen Montage
  • Oudman
  • Boog
  • Wim Ritsema
  • Trefpunt
  • PWS Online
  • Luna Vertalingen
  • Timmerbedrijf Ridder
  • Agrishop Garmerwolde
  • RunXGroningen
  • Carla Winkelman
  • Emmius
  • Freek van der Wal
  • Vaatstra
  • Reinder van der Veen Magazijnstellingen
  • Avecplezier

logo

©2015 - 2021 ThesingerRun  | Inloggen | Contact | Privacyverklaring